看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Factory wholesale 3 Port Fiber Optical Circulator

China

( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

China

-

10 Piece

Paper box

3-5 working days

6000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

现在联系

详情

Product Description
The 3 port polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave
component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3. The component provides high isolation, low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, and excellent environment stability.
Product Feature
Low insertion loss and high isolation
Low PDL
Compact in-line package
High stability and reliability
Epoxy free optical path
Application
CATV system
Telecommunication network system
Metro/Access networks
Optical amplifier
Wavelength add / drop
Dispersion compensation
Bi-Direction communication
OTDR system
Factory wholesale 3 Port Fiber Optical Circulator

联系我们

联系人: Linda

公司名称:iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

办公地址:Dongguan, Guangdong,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

Linda < iPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

MPO MTP Hydra Cable MPO MTP Hydra Cable
MPO MTP Harness Cable MPO MTP Harness Cable
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
MPO MTP Trunk Cable MPO MTP Trunk Cable
MPO MTP Cassette Module MPO MTP Cassette Module
Passive fiber optic CWDM Passive fiber optic CWDM
Passive optical fiber Thin Passive optical fiber Thin
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
Passive optical fiber CWDM Passive optical fiber CWDM
CWDM SFP optical fiber CWDM SFP optical fiber