看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Defi International Limited

910, No. 536 Xin Dian Road, Ningbo 315012, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

fiber optic closure and patch panels

China

-

1 ~ 5 / Unit ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

-

1 per Unit

500 Unit

carton plus pallets

by air or by sea

10000 Unit per Month

T/T

现在联系

详情

fiber optic closure and patch panels, fiber optic distribution boxes, vertical optic cable closure, splice tray, aerial closure, 12 core fiber optice splicy tray.

You can design and order the parts and we'll OEM it for you.
Tooling lead time is 30 days, production lead time is about 20 days.

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Elaine

公司名称:Defi International Limited

办公地址:910, No. 536 Xin Dian Road, Ningbo 315012, China, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315012

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Elaine < Defi International Limited >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &