看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Fiber Optical Laser Light Source TW3109 For Fiber Optic Test

China

TW3109

获取最新报价

-

-

1 Set

Packaged in standard export carton

7 DAYS AFTER PAYMENT

-

Western Union, L/C, T/T

fiber testing

现在联系

详情

Specifications  
 
  High stability of the output power 

Stable output wavelength 

Supports night operation 

Large LCD, easy operation 


product description  

Laser source TW3109 widely used in maintenance telecom, CATV, and test lab of optical fibers,other fiber optic measurement

 

 Laser source TW3109 Can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirement, including

 

 the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm

 

 wavelengths for multimode fiber, it is a perfect solution fir the fiber optic network characterization.

 

 

 

Features

 
  • CW, 2Hz modulation output at 650nm,and CW,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz modulation output at other wavelengths
  • Provide 1-4 output wavelengths which can be optical according to customers needs
  • High stability of the output power
  • Stable output wavelengths
  • Backlight LCD display supports appearance
  • Large LCD, easy operation
 




 

Specifications

 

 

 

 






































 
 

Type

 

TW3109

 

Wavelengths(nm)

 

650

 

1310/1550

 

850/1300

 

850/1300/1310/**5050

 

Emitter type

 

FP-LD,LED or other please specify

 

Typical Output Power(dBm)

 

0

 

-7dBm for LD,-20dBm for LED

 

Spectral with(nm)

 

1.≤10

 

Output stablity

 

±0.05Bb/15mins;±0.1dB/8 hours

 

Modulation Frequencies

 

CW,2Hz

 

 

联系我们

联系人: molly

公司名称:Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd

办公地址:Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

至,

molly < Techwin(China)Industry Co., Ltd >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU with Wifi Modem Fiber ONU 1GE+1FE EPON
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part