看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,,Shenzhen,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Telephone Cable CAT 3

China

Telephone cable-004

10 / Roll 获取最新报价

shenzhen

10 per Roll

300 Roll

100m/roll. or 1000m/wooden spool, as per your request

10-20days

1000 Roll per Day

Western Union, D/P, L/C, T/T

telephone cable

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : Brother-Y or OEM Type : - Number of Conductors : -

详情

Telephone Cable CAT 3

1) Conductor:BC;CCA;CCS;
2) CE/RoHS/SGS/ISO approval;
3) FOB shenzhen,
 
1-200 pairs CAT3 telephone cable
For Internet Connection
Comply to CE ISO FLUKE
Quick Delivery, Low Price
OEM is available

 

Specifications

1-200 pairs CAT3 telephone cable
1)BC ,CCS,CCA conductor
2)HDPE insulation
3)PE or PVC jacket

UTP CAT3 telephone cable

Reference standard: UL444, TIA/EIA-568B
Bare solid copper conductor
ROHS complied PVC, PE or LSOH jacket
Complies to TIA/EIA-568B&ISO/IEC 11801

Application:
10 Base-T, 100 Base-T4, Telephony Voice Wiring

Cable Construction: 
Conductor Dimension: 0. 50mm or produced as per customer request

Insulation: HDPE
Pairs: 2pairs-300pairs
Jacket: PVC or PE



Electrical Characteristics:
Frequency(MHz): 1 4 8 10 16
Attenuation(dB/100m): 2. 6 5. 6 8. 5 9. 7 13. 1
Impedance(ohm): 100 100 100 100 100
Return Loss(dB): 12. 0 12. 0 12. 0 12. 0 12. 0
NEXT(dB/100m): 41. 3 32. 3 27. 8 26. 3 23. 3
PS NEXT(dB/100m): 41. 3 32. 3 27. 8 26. 3 23. 3

 
Packing:

1) Packing Lengths:
   305m/roll  Other lengths available according to client's request.
2) Inner packing: Wooden reel, plastic reel, and paper reel available.
3) Outer packing: Carton box, pull out box, pallet available.
4) Other packing available according to client's request

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Vivi

公司名称:Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

办公地址:A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,, Shenzhen, China,518116

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Vivi < Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem