Application: 1. amp nbsp AWG, PCB Optical Transmission System, Optical PCB Optical fiber communication Optical network equipment LAN, CATV System, Datacom amp nbsp Features: Guaranteed performanc...
    Application: 1. amp nbsp AWG, PCB Optical Transmission System, Optical PCB Optical fiber communication Optical network equipment LAN, CATV System, Datacom amp nbsp Features: Guaranteed performanc...
    Application: 1.Telecommunication System 2.Testing Equipment 3.CATV System 4.Long-haul Telecommunication amp nbsp 5.LAN System Features: 1.PC, UPC, APC polishing available 2.High Return Loss 3.Lo...
    The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a...
    amp nbsp Connector type amp nbsp :LC Sleeve amp nbsp :Zirconia Fibre Mode amp nbsp :SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Connector Color amp nbsp :Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Violet, Cable Color amp nbsp :Yellow...
    Connector type amp nbsp :SC/LC Sleeve amp nbsp :Zirconia Fibre Mode amp nbsp :OM5 Connector Color amp nbsp :Beige, Aqua, Violet, Cable Color amp nbsp :Lime Green amp nbsp Features 1 amp nbsp ...
    Bent boot amp nbsp :90/45 degree angle Connector type amp nbsp :LC Sleeve amp nbsp :Zirconia Fibre Mode amp nbsp :SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Connector Color amp nbsp :Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Violet,...
    auml cedil . aelig aelig macr egrave sect aelig nbsp frac14 The iuml iquest frac12 design conforms to the design standard iuml iquest frac12 for the national steel strctureandtow...
    I. Technical specifications The iuml iquest frac12 design conforms to the design standard iuml iquest frac12 for the national steel strctureandtower mast design procedures.The tower structure i...
    The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware. Two simplex connectors can be configured into a duplex format by adding a...
    SyncEdgeis a portable time/frequency synchronization instrument developped for meeting test requirement of different fields and industries. It supports high precision measurement, analysis and eva...
    Cat.6 4 pairs shielded twisted pair can be used in horizontal wiring and trunk lines, as a transmission carrier for voice, data, image, multimedia, etc.,
    Cat.6A 4 pairs of shielded twisted pairs can be used in horizontal wiring and trunk lines, as a transmission carrier for voice, data, image, multimedia, etc.
    Cat.5E shielded/unshielded patch cord cable provides a reliable connection to Cat.5E cabling system with specially designed loose joints on both ends, 100 factory tested to ensure product performancE
    Cat.6 shielded/unshielded patch cord provide a reliable connection for Cat.6 cabling system, with specially designed loose joints on both ends, 100 factory tested to ensure product performance.
    Cat.6 shielded/unshielded patch cord provide a reliable connection for Cat.6 cabling system, with specially designed loose joints on both ends, 100 factory tested to ensure product performance.
    Cat. 6A shielded jumper provides a reliable connection for Cat. 6A cabling system. The specially designed loose joints are used at both ends, and the plug is 100 factory tested to ensure product.
    Cat.5E shielded/unshielded patch cord cable provides a reliable connection to Cat.5E cabling system with specially designed loose joints on both ends, 100 factory tested to ensure product
    Performance Characteristics Application amp nbsp Built-in optical amp nbsp fwdm, it can transmit broadband network and CATV together Adopts Er Yb Codoped amp nbsp double-clad fiber technology. Ca...
    FTTH subscriber patch cord for indoor application. The patch cord is designed for indoor installation during connection of the subscribers. Description: amp nbsp Optical patch cord made of DROP cab...
    Worlds quickest splicing 7sec. / tube-heating 14sec. Minimal manual operation. Splice in 4 steps. Multi-functional carrying case with integrated work station. Absolute robustness...
    The Z2Cs heater cycle time is only Approx.20 amp nbsp seconds 60mm Fiber protection sleeves and a splice cycle of only Approx.6 amp nbsp seconds Quick mode , the Z1C improves splicing efficiency...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Handy, lightweight, powerful, tablet-inspired design amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp ...
    The lightweight and compact SmartOTDR speeds and amp nbsp optimizes field testing of metro and access networks amp mdash with amp nbsp a tailored OTDR interface and automatic analysis that any amp...
上一页  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  下一页
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services