看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Communication Fiber Optic Cable

China

HYG-GYTA-2C

0.06 ~ 15 / Meter 获取最新报价

china

0.06 per Meter

1000 Meter

2000m/roll

3-7 days after you pay

1000000 Meter per Month

D/A, L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal, Other

现在联系

产品规格

Cable square number : 0.75 MM, 1.0 MM, 1.5 MM, 2.5 MM, 4 MM, 6 MM Fiber mode : 50/125 and 62.5/125 standards : YD/T 901-2001 and IEC 60794-1 wavelength : 850/1300/1310/1550nm fiber : G652A/B/C/D,G655A/B/C,G657A/B fiber type : GYTA/GYXTW/JET/GYXY/GYFXY/GYTS/GYTY53/GYFTY fiber quality : 2-288 core Material : PU/PVC/LZSH Sheath color : White/black/green/yellow/orange Pay cable size : nominal cable size, also but agreed size

详情

fiber optic cable for network solution  

 

Description

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the steel tape. The cable is completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath.

 

Characteristics

    
1.Good mechanical and temperature performance

 
2· High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant


3· Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber


4· Crush resistance and flexibility


5· PSP enhancing moisture-proof


6· Two parallel steel wires ensure tensile strength


7· Small diameter, light weight and friendly installation


8· Long delivery length

 

9.*-288 core

 

 Standards

 
GYXTW cable complies with Standard YD/T ****2003.

 

Optical Characteristics

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20°C)

 

 

≤3.0 dB/km

≤3.0 dB/km

联系我们

联系人:Mr. Zhenhai

公司名称:Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

办公地址:3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan, Shenzhen, China,518108

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Mr. Zhenhai < Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Communication cables Communication cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
24 awg Cat5e lan cable 24 awg Cat5e lan cable
Cat5e utp lan cable Cat5e utp lan cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms