看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

OM3 pigtail MPO-LC 8 12 core MM fiber optic patch cord meter price length 3m, OM3 cable

China

-

20.16 ~ 60.35 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Shenzhen Guangdong

20.16 per Piece

1 Piece

export package

5 working days

10000 Piece per Month

-

Fiber Patch Cord

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : - Application : - Grade : - Dimensions : - Ultimate Strength (? MPa) : - Working Temperature : - Fiber Diameter : - Thermal Conductivity : - Density (kg/m³ ) : - Shrinkage (1800?, 3h) : -

详情

 
 
  12 core OM3 OM4 fiber cable MPO-LC       Features
 
 

1,  Low Insertion Loss

2,  High Return Loss

3,  Good Repeatability

4,  Good Exchangeability

5,  High Temperature Stabilit

 
 
 
  Applications
 
 

1,  Telecommunications or Data communications

2,  Telecommunications, Military industry, Medical,

3,  CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

4,  Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network

5,  Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test

 

 
 
 

Specification

 

1,  MPO (female) to 8xLC

 

2,  MPO Female, without PIN

3,  MMF(50/125um), OM3, OM4

4,  Cable Length: 1m, 2m, 3m......

5,   Insertion loss : MPO 1000

 
 
Operating Temperature
 
 
°C
 
 
-40~75
 
 
Storage Temperature
 
 
°C

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Sally

公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

high quality Al2O3 Alumina ceramic porcelain evaporating dish high quality Al2O3 Alumina
Ceramic fiber Ceramic fiber
Ceramic Fiber Modules Ceramic Fiber Modules
ceramic fiber coated aluminum foil ceramic fiber coated
Ceramic fiber moudle for furnace with anchor Ceramic fiber moudle for
Vacuum formed refractory 1260C ceramic Fiber shaped pieces Vacuum formed refractory
graphite electrodes graphite electrodes
good quality refractory ceramic fiber module for insulation good quality refractory
refractory castable refractory castable
Virgin and Regenerated Staple Fibers Virgin and Regenerated
heat insulation for exhausts 1260 ceramic fiber modules for steam pipe heat insulation for
ceramic bonding block manufacturer ceramic bonding block
Ceramic Fiber Module Ceramic Fiber Module
Aluminum silicate ceramic fiber cotton Aluminum silicate ceramic
1260C ceramic fiber bush / sleeve / pipe / tube 1260C ceramic fiber bush /
ceramic fiber module ceramic fiber module