看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

1310nm 1550nm 3 Port fiber optic circulator for ftth edfa SC FC LC connector

China

-

96.35 ~ 216.45 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Shenzhen Guangdong

96.35 per Piece

2 Piece

Carton

5 working days

200 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : -

详情

Features:

 
  • Low Back Reflection
  • High Extinction Ratio
  • Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss
 

Application

 
  • DWDM system
  • Add-Drop Multiplexing
  • Fiber AmplifierFiber Sensor
  • Chromatic Dispersion Compensation Devices
  • Fiber Bragg Grating
 

 

 

Specifications






























































 
Parameter P Grade
Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3
Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310±30 or 1550±30 or 1585±30
Isolation (dB) Typical 0.6
Maximum 0.8
Typical Isolation (dB) ≥50
Minimum Isolation (dB) ≥40
Cross Talk (dB) ≥50
Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) <0.15
Polarization Mode Dispersion <0.1
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Power Handling (mW) 500
Opterating Temperature (℃) -10~+75
Package dimension (mm) Φ5.5xL50 or Φ5.5xL63
 

Specifications may change without notice.

 

Above specification are for device without connector.

 

 

Application Diagram

 

 

 

As the picture shows: The DWDM channels are coupled into Port 1 of the device with a FBG device connected to Port 2. The single wavelength reflected from the FBG then reenters the Circulator in Port 2 and is routed accordingly to Port 3. The remaining signals pass through the FBG and exit on the top fiber.

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Sally

公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun