看起來你不是TradeKey.com的會員。 立即註冊,與全球超過7百萬的進口商和出口商建立聯繫。
点击注册--免费! |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

免费会员

Fiber Optic multi-mode FBT LC SC FC 1*2 2*2 850nm FBT Optical Splitter Coupler

China

-

12.63 ~ 24.56 / Piece ( Negotiable ) 获取最新报价

Shenzhen Guangdong

12.63 per Piece

5 Piece

Carton

10 days

500 Piece per Day

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

FBT Splitter

现在联系

产品规格

Brand Name : -

详情

1. Product Description                                                                                                    

 

PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters is used for fiber optic signal splitting in PON networks: The compact size 

makes them suitable for installation in splice trays and placed in joint closures, cabinets or optical termination panels

The PLC splitters are available with one or two  ports and up to 64 output ports.

 

 

2. Key Features                                                                               

 

1) Low Insertion loss

 

2) Low PDL

 

3) Compact Design

 

4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity

 

5) Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

 

6) Wide Operating Temperature: -40°C - 85°C

 

7) High Reliability and Stability

 

 

3. Application                                                                                  

 

1. LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

 

2. FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

 

3. CATV System

 

4. GPON, EPON

 

5. Fiber Optic Test Equipment

 

6. Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

联系我们

联系人:Ms. Sally

公司名称:Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd.

办公地址:First Industrial Zone, Guangming New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

电话号码:

查看電話號碼

移动电话:

查看手機號碼

传真号码:

查看傳真號碼

至,

Ms. Sally < Shenzhen Huashun Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. >
我想知道:

來自其他供應商的更多產品

fiber optics fiber optics
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed Central Pressurized Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun